Governo Aberto DER
 

Unidades do Interior (ROCs)
Residências de Obras e Conservação

1a ROC - Nova Friburgo
Diretor: Engo Rubens Marques
Telefones: (22) 2533-0277, 2533-1624 e 2533-0360 (FAX) 
End: Av. Nossa Senhora do Amparo,1901 – Jardim Ouro Preto  – CEP 28635-010
 
2a ROC - Vassouras
Diretor: Engo Humberto Alejandro Vásquez Jordão
Telefones: (24) 2471-2020 e 2471-3974 (FAX)
Endereço: Rua João XXIII, 330 - Bairro Residência – CEP 27700-000
 
3a ROC - Campos dos Goytacazes
Diretora: Enga Gleice D´Lurdes Gonçalves de Amorim
Telefones: (22) 2733-8800 e 2733-1934 (FAX)
Endereço: Estrada Campos - Vitória (BR-101) - km1 – Guarus – CEP 28070-280
 
4a ROC - São Gonçalo
Diretor: Engo Franklin Belfort Jana
Telefones: (21) 3708-8874 e 3709-0935 (FAX)
Endereço: Rod. Amaral Peixoto (RJ-104) km 15 – Rua Bispo João da Mata, s/nº. – Laranjal – CEP 24730-000
 
5a ROC - Barra Mansa
Diretor: Engo Julio César Candido Mendes
Telefones: (24) 3326-1945 e 3326-2678 (FAX)
Endereço: Rua Henrique Crispim de Almeida, 266 – Bairro Boa Sorte – CEP 27331-060
 
6a ROC - Itaperuna
Diretor: Engo Newton Rodrigues Moreira Junior
Telefones: (22) 3823-6897 e 3822-6806 (FAX) 
Endereço: Rua Luiz Carlos Ferreira Tirado, 710 – Pres. Costa e Silva – CEP 28300-000
 
7a ROC - Macaé
Diretor: Enga Rosane Mendes Lomar
Telefones: (22) 2791-4153 e 2791-4036 (FAX)  
Endereço: Rua Télio Barreto, 576 – Centro – CEP 27910-060
 
8a ROC - Cantagalo
Diretor: Engo Angelo José de Castro Calvo
Telefones: (22) 2555-5685 e 2555-4534 (FAX)
Endereço: Rua Artur Nunes da Silva, 489 – Centro – CEP 28500-000
 
9a ROC - Araruama
Diretor: Engo Rodrigo Costa Muniz
Telefones: (22) 2665-4611 e 2665-4327 (FAX)  
Endereço: Rua Bernardo Vasconcelos, 665 – Centro – CEP 28970-000
 
10a ROC - Miracema
Diretor: Engo Adriano de Almeida Ribeiro
Telefone: (22) 3852-8686 e 3852-3850 (FAX) 
Endereço: Av. Ricardo Vale, 322 – Rodagem – CEP 28460-000
 
11a ROC - Piraí
Diretor: Engo Renato Alves Romero
Telefone: (24) 2431-2516 e 2431-1249 (FAX) 
Endereço: Rua Capitão Manoel Torres, 321 – Centro – CEP 27175-000
 
12a ROC - Barra do Piraí
Diretor: Engo Ronny José Costas Bastos
Telefone: (24) 2445-0111 e 2445-0106 (FAX) 
Endereço: Av. Vereador Chequer Elias, 1355 - Vila Helena – CEP 27120-320
 
13a ROC - São Fidélis
Diretora: Enga Walquíria Leonardo Bastos
Telefones: (22) 2758-2389 e 2758-2336 (FAX)  
Endereço: Rua Zenóbia Simões de Souza, s/nº - Barreiro – CEP 28400-000
 
14a ROC - Mesquita
Diretor: Engo Roberto Araújo Padilha
Telefones: 3765-3567 e 3765-3403 
Endereço: Rua Juliana, 478 – Santo Elias – CEP 26226-080
 
15a ROC - Campo Grande
Diretor: Engo Alan Moraes Soares
Telefones: 2333-7186 e 2333-7187 (FAX) 
Endereço: Estrada do Mendanha, 1672 – CEP 23087-281
 
16a ROC - Petrópolis
Diretor: Engo Antonio Carlos Coutinho de Souza
Telefones: (24) 2221-6384 e 2221-6342 (FAX)  
Endereço: Estrada do Contorno, s/nº (km 63 da BR-040) – Bonsucesso – CEP 25725-900
 
17a ROC - Santa Maria Madalena
Diretor: Engo Paulo Giovani Lima
Telefones: (22) 2561-3296 e 2561-3397 (FAX) 
Endereço: Praça Luiz Machado, nº 2 – Largo do Machado – CEP 28770-000
 
18a ROC - Cordeiro
Diretor: Engo Angelo José de Castro Calvo
Telefones: (22) 2551-1869 e 2551-1888 (FAX)  
Endereço: Rua Antônio Gonçalves Ribeiro, 416 – Rodolfo Gonçalves – CEP 28540-000
 
19a ROC - Bom Jesus de Itabapoana
Diretora: Enga Cyntia de Oliveira Rocha
Telefones: (22) 3831-1162 e 3831-1847 (FAX)  
Endereço: Rua Vereador João Rodrigues do Carmo, 255 – Bairro Novo – CEP 28360-000
 
20a ROC - Itaboraí
Diretor: Engo Alessandro Rodnitzky
Telefones: 3639-4360 e 3639-2410(FAX) 
Endereço: Rua Raimundo de Farias, 130 – Centro – CEP 24800-000



Tecnologia PRODERJ - Todos os direitos reservados